Calendrier des simultanés

 Retour Simultané du Roy René n°47 du Roy René n°47
Vendredi 10 Février 2023 (Après-midi)    S202347
 
Belgique
    BRUXELLESBruxelles B.C.O.B. (0000544)
    WATERLOORoyal Waterloo Golf club (0002001)32.2.6331850
 
France
  Adour (20)
    LOURDESB.C. Lourdais (2000020)05.62.94.43.08
 
  Anjou (23)
    MAYENNEB.C. de Mayenne (2300044)02.43.00.49.68
 
  Auvergne (24)
    NEVERSB.C. de Nevers (2400012)03.86.59.29.90
    RIOMB.C. de Riom (2400014)04.73.38.20.30
 
  Bourgogne Franche-Comté (26)
    AUTUNC.B. Autun (2600011)03.85.52.63.16
    MONTCEAU LES MINESC.B. Montcellien (2600019)03.85.57.80.31
 
  Bretagne (27)
    LANDERNEAUB.C. Landerneau (2704035)02.98.21.50.20
    LANDIVISIAUC.B. de Landivisiau (2704036)02.98.69.91.91
 
  Charente-Poitou Vendée (30)
    JONZACB.C. de Jonzac (3000038)05.46.70.42.84
 
  Côte d'Azur (33)
    LE CANNET DES MAURESCannet des Maures B.C. (3301051)06.73.44.51.85
 
  Dauphiné-Savoie (35)
    GUILHERAND GRANGESB.C. Guilherand Granges (3501039)04.75.44.29.64
    NYONSNyons B.C. (3501054)06.79.32.84.06
    BOURGOIN JALLIEUB.C. de Bourgoin (3502076)04.74.28.25.44
    ANNECYB.C du Lac d'Annecy (3503004)04.50.57.76.38
    BELLEYB.C. de Belley Bugey Valromey (3503007)06.88.48.70.64
 
  Flandres (36)
    ARRASB.C. d'Arras (3600002)03.21.55.25.32
    BERCK SUR MERBerckois B.C. (3600007)03.21.84.64.98
    SAINT OMERB.C. de Saint Omer (3600031)06.87.56.31.85
 
  Guyenne (38)
    LEGE CAP FERRETB.C. de Lège Cap-Ferret (3800009)05.56.60.92.32
    MARMANDEB.C. Marmandais (3800047)05.53.20.26.27
 
  Hurepoix (39)
    CHEVREUSEC.B. de Chevreuse (3900052)01.87.08.67.76
 
  Languedoc-Roussillon (41)
    MENDEB.C. Mendois (4100013)04.66.65.24.04
    SAINT ESTEVEB.C. Stéphanois (4100025)04.68.92.67.01
    SAINT GELY DU FESCC.B. Evasion (4100047)
    MOULES ET BAUCELSB.C. de Moules et Baucels (4100048)04.66.77.38.58
    ROCHEFORT DU GARDB.C. Rochefortais (4100057)04.90.25.07.24
    GRAU DU ROIB.C. du Grau du Roi (4100065)06.07.13.36.73
 
  Limousin (43)
    MAGNAC LAVALB.C. de la Basse Marche (4300006)05.55.60.42.12
    PERIGUEUXB.C. Perigueux (4300018)05.53.53.43.80
    MONTIGNACC.B. de Montignac (4300030)06.89.99.81.71
    SOUILLACB.C. de Souillac (4300037)05.65.27.56.00
 
  Lyonnais (44)
    CALUIRE ET CUIREC.B. de Caluire (4402044)04.72.27.05.49
    YZERONB.C. de l'Yzeron (4404087)09.83.85.75.02
 
  Haute-Normandie (46)
    GOURNAY EN BRAYForges-Gournay B.C. (4600008)
 
  Orléanais (48)
    BOURGESB.C. de Bourges (4800003)02.48.25.92.50
    SAINT AVERTINTIA Université Bridge (4800053)
 
  Paris (50)
    PARIS 6C.B. du VIème (5000094)06.60.54.20.94
 
  Picardie (51)
    EUEu B.C.E (5100072)06.88.50.37.57
 
  Provence (54)
    MARIGNANEMarignane B.C. (5401059)04.42.88.36.14
    LA CIOTATB.C. Ciotaden (5401070)09.82.46.03.49
    SAINT MAXIMINSaint Maximin (5402081)04.94.59.89.31
    CAVAILLONCBC Cavaillon B.C. (5403096)04.86.69.18.61
    GAPGap Fit (5404008)04.92.51.68.79
 
  Pyrénées (55)
    ALBIAlbi B.C. (5500001)05.63.54.08.18
    MAZAMETB.C. Mazamet (5500011)05.63.61.74.28
 
  Vallée de la Marne (57)
    ALFORTVILLEU.S.A. Bridge (5700001)01.48.93.31.19
    CLAYE SOUILLYB.C. de Claye Souilly (5700038)01.60.26.25.39
    SAINT MAURABC Saint-Maur (5700046)06.71.37.08.20
 
  Val de Seine (58)
    VERSAILLESCercle de Bridge Roy Soleil (5801046)06.45.32.84.93
    CORMEILLES EN PARISISB.C. du Parisis (5803012)
    ANDRESYB.C. Andresy (5803045)06.10.25.69.59
    BOUFFEMONTBouffemont B.C. (5803057)06.82.92.47.42