Résultats
Simultané du Roy René n°23
Bridge+
02 41 37 04 74
Vendredi 12 Novembre 2021 (Après-midi) - 888 paires - 56 clubs
Clubs classés par nom de ville
A
AIX EN PROVENCE (B.C. du Roy René)
ALBI (Albi B.C.)
ANDRESY (B.C. Andresy)
ANNECY (B.C du Lac d'Annecy)
ARRAS (B.C. d'Arras)
AUTUN (C.B. Autun)
ALBI (Albi B.C.)
ANDRESY (B.C. Andresy)
ANNECY (B.C du Lac d'Annecy)
ARRAS (B.C. d'Arras)
AUTUN (C.B. Autun)
B
BERCK SUR MER (Berckois B.C.)
BLAYE (B.C. du Stade Blayais)
BOURGOIN JALLIEU (B.C. de Bourgoin)
BRIVE (B.C. Briviste)
BRUXELLES (Bruxelles B.C.O.B.)
BLAYE (B.C. du Stade Blayais)
BOURGOIN JALLIEU (B.C. de Bourgoin)
BRIVE (B.C. Briviste)
BRUXELLES (Bruxelles B.C.O.B.)
C
CAVAILLON (CBC Cavaillon B.C.)
CHATEAURENARD (Châteaurenard B.C.)
CHEVREUSE (C.B. de Chevreuse)
CLAYE SOUILLY (B.C. de Claye Souilly)
CHATEAURENARD (Châteaurenard B.C.)
CHEVREUSE (C.B. de Chevreuse)
CLAYE SOUILLY (B.C. de Claye Souilly)
G
J
L
LA CIOTAT (B.C. Ciotaden)
LA COLLE SUR LOUP (Club Amical de la Colle sur Loup)
LANDERNEAU (B.C. Landerneau)
LANDIVISIAU (C.B. de Landivisiau)
LE CANNET DES MAURES (Cannet des Maures B.C.)
LEGE CAP FERRET (B.C. de Lège Cap-Ferret)
LOURDES (B.C. Lourdais)
LA COLLE SUR LOUP (Club Amical de la Colle sur Loup)
LANDERNEAU (B.C. Landerneau)
LANDIVISIAU (C.B. de Landivisiau)
LE CANNET DES MAURES (Cannet des Maures B.C.)
LEGE CAP FERRET (B.C. de Lège Cap-Ferret)
LOURDES (B.C. Lourdais)
M
MAGNAC LAVAL (B.C. de la Basse Marche)
MARMANDE (B.C. Marmandais)
MAYENNE (B.C. de Mayenne)
MAZAMET (B.C. Mazamet)
MENDE (B.C. Mendois)
MONTCEAU LES MINES (C.B. Montcellien)
MONTIGNAC (C.B. de Montignac)
MORLAIX (B.C. de Morlaix)
MORNANT (Mornant B.C.)
MOULES ET BAUCELS (B.C. de Moules et Baucels)
MARMANDE (B.C. Marmandais)
MAYENNE (B.C. de Mayenne)
MAZAMET (B.C. Mazamet)
MENDE (B.C. Mendois)
MONTCEAU LES MINES (C.B. Montcellien)
MONTIGNAC (C.B. de Montignac)
MORLAIX (B.C. de Morlaix)
MORNANT (Mornant B.C.)
MOULES ET BAUCELS (B.C. de Moules et Baucels)
N
O
P
R
S
SAINT ESTEVE (B.C. Stéphanois)
SAINT GELY DU FESC (C.B. Evasion)
SAINT MAUR (ABC Saint-Maur)
SAINT MAXIMIN (Saint Maximin)
SAINT OMER (B.C. de Saint Omer)
SIX FOURS LES PLAGES (Six Fours les Plages B.C.)
SOUILLAC (B.C. de Souillac)
SAINT GELY DU FESC (C.B. Evasion)
SAINT MAUR (ABC Saint-Maur)
SAINT MAXIMIN (Saint Maximin)
SAINT OMER (B.C. de Saint Omer)
SIX FOURS LES PLAGES (Six Fours les Plages B.C.)
SOUILLAC (B.C. de Souillac)
V
W
Y